• Einstellungen
Montag, 11.06.2018

Stadtoberliga Dresden

SV Helios (N) - SpVgg Löbtau0:1 (0:1)

Post Dresden - Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz (A)2:6 (0:3)

Sportfreunde Nord - SV Sachsenwerk0:7 (0:1)

VfB Hellerau - FV Laubegast IILaubegast II nicht angetreten

TSV Cossebaude - Rotation Dresden2:6 (0:4)

SV Loschwitz - FV Süd-West1:3 (1:2)

Radeberger SV - Eintracht Dobritz (N)2:2 (0:0)

 1. Rotation Dresden26204293:2864

 2. Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz (A)26183594:4357

 3. Radeberger SV26135876:5344

 4. TSV Cossebaude261421061:4044

 5. VfB Hellerau25134851:4043

 6. FV Süd-West261331052:4442

 7. SpVgg Löbtau26117842:4140

 8. SV Helios (N)261151056:5338

 9. SV Loschwitz261131254:5936

10. SV Sachsenwerk2698953:5235

11. Post Dresden261041249:4934

12. Eintracht Dobritz (N)26391425:5818

13. FV Laubegast II25251821:7311

14. Sportfreunde Nord26042222:116 4

Stadtliga A

SG Weixdorf II - SG Striesen II (N)5:1

Einheit Mitte - SG Weißig1:1

Löbtauer Kickers - Motor Trachenberge (A)2:1

Wacker Leuben (N) - FV Süd-West II4:1

Radebeuler BC II - TSV Cossebaude II3:1

SG Dölzschen - Gebergrund Goppeln0:4

Dresdner SC II - Turbine Dresden2:2

 1. SG Weißig261952122:3062

 2. Gebergrund Goppeln26163756:3251

 3. Turbine Dresden26146672:4048

 4. Dresdner SC II26134942:3243

 5. SG Dölzschen261151044:5338

 6. Radebeuler BC II261211344:5537

 7. SG Weixdorf II261131249:5436

 8. TSV Cossebaude II261051148:4735

 9. Wacker Leuben (N)261051139:5335

10. FV Süd-West II26941346:4631

11. Einheit Mitte26691130:5127

12. SG Striesen II (N)26831531:7427

13. Motor Trachenberge (A)26651548:7123

14. Löbtauer Kickers26721740:7323

Stadtliga B

Post Dresden II - BSV Lockwitzgrund5:3

Radeberger SV II - SG Bühlau3:2

Turbine Dresden II - ESV Dresden0:4

USV TU Dresden (N) - FC Dresden0:0

SV Helios II - TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf (A)2:0

SpVgg Löbtau II (A) - FV Hafen0:1

 1. SV Helios II24175261:3256

 2. USV TU Dresden (N)24163562:3051

 3. Radeberger SV II24133870:6342

 4. FC Dresden24117647:2634

 5. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf (A)241401074:4033

 6. Post Dresden II241031163:4733

 7. Dresdner SSV (N)24941166:5231

 8. SG Bühlau24931236:5930

 9. ESV Dresden24851144:5629

10. SpVgg Löbtau II (A)24851147:6429

11. FV Hafen24731438:6124

12. Turbine Dresden II24651342:7423

13. BSV Lockwitzgrund24341744:9313

Stadtliga C

SpG Pillnitz/Loschwitz II - SG Weißig II (A)0:2

Rotation Dresden II - Motor Trachenberge IIabgesetzt

SG Gittersee - VfB Hellerau II4:1

SG Dölzschen II - Gebergrund Goppeln II (N)5:4

Turbine Dresden III (N) - Eintracht Strehlen2:0

FV Süd-West III - Eintracht Dobritz II2:4

SG Weixdorf III - SV Dresden-Neustadt5:4

 1. Eintracht Dobritz II26184474:3858

 2. Rotation Dresden II25165475:3953

 3. SG Gittersee26154788:4549

 4. Eintracht Strehlen26154788:6249

 5. Turbine Dresden III (N)26143938:2845

 6. VfB Hellerau II261231158:4939

 7. SpG Pillnitz/Loschwitz II261231161:6139

 8. SG Weixdorf III261141160:6837

 9. FV Süd-West III261041259:5634

10. Motor Trachenberge II25761245:5827

11. SV Dresden-Neustadt26761359:7727

12. SG Weißig II (A)26751445:6426

13. SG Dölzschen II26621847:10020

14. Gebergrund Goppeln II (N)26251934:8611

1. Stadtklasse

SG Verkehrsbetriebe - SpG VfB 90/FV Hafen II6:4

USV TU Dresden II (N) - FC Dresden II2:3

Einheit Mitte II - BW Zschachwitz II3:1

SV Sachsenwerk II - Serkowitzer FSVAbbruch wegen Gewitter

Radebeuler BC III (N) - Fortuna Rähnitz4:3

Löbtauer Kickers II - SpVgg Löbtau III0:3

 1. Einheit Mitte II22143551:3245

 2. SV Sachsenwerk II21122764:4538

 3. Radebeuler BC III (N)22121968:4837

 4. Serkowitzer FSV21114649:3037

 5. FC Dresden II221201050:3136

 6. Fortuna Rähnitz2295840:3932

 7. BW Zschachwitz II2295838:3832

 8. SpVgg Löbtau III2286851:5330

 9. SpG VfB 90/FV Hafen II22831149:5327

10. USV TU Dresden II (N)22741135:4025

11. SG Verkehrsbetriebe22551248:8220

12. Löbtauer Kickers II22421635:8714

2. Stadtklasse

SG Gittersee II - Rotation Dresden III2:3

FSV Lok Dresden - Eintracht Strehlen II11:1

SG Striesen III (N) - Reichenberg-Boxdorf II2:1

Wacker Leuben II - VfB Hellerau III (N)5:0

1. FSV Lok Dresden16132171:2241

2. Reichenberg-Boxdorf II1693447:2530

3. Wacker Leuben II1663746:4721

4. VfB Hellerau III (N)1656534:3621

5. SG Gittersee II16601032:4218

6. SG Striesen III (N)1552842:4417

7. Rotation Dresden III1552839:4717

8. Fortuna Rähnitz II1652929:5317

9. Eintracht Strehlen II1644839:6116

Desktopversion des Artikels