• Einstellungen
Montag, 17.09.2018

Männer, Landesklasse Mitte, 3. Spieltag

SV Wesenitztal - TuS Weinböhla 3:4 (2:1)

SR: Schröder (Dresden). Zu.: 120. Tore: 0:1 Schöne (20.), 1:1 Knöfel (23.), 2:1 H. Steglich (40.), 2:2 Lützner (56.), 2:3 Schöne (61.), 3:3 Kühn (75./Strafstoß), 3:4 Zieger (90+2/Strafstoß). Gelb-Rot: Pfeifer (TuS/87.).

Meißner SV - Hartmannsdorfer SV 6:1 (2:0)

SR: Evler (Dresden). Zu.: 51. Tore: 1:0 Klömich (16.), 2:0, 3:0 Krauspe (43., 47.), 4:0, 5:0 Salomon (49., 59.), 6:0 Krauspe (60.), 6:1 Clausnitzer (78.).

Stahl Freital - Empor Possendorf 4:1 (1:0)

SR: Unger (Chemnitz). Zu.: 85. Tore: 1:0 König (32.), 2:0 Reichel (48.), 2:1 R. Schmidt (68.), 3:1, 4:1 P. Weidauer (89., 90.+1).

BSC Freiberg - FV Gröditz 19111:1 (1:0)

SR: Ullmann (Bockau). Zu.: 51. Tore: 1:0 S. Krause (45.), 1:1 Nehrig (90./Strafstoß).

Hainsberger SV - Motor Wilsdruff0:3 (0:0)

SR: Kremer (Dresden). Zu.: 96. Tore: 0:1 Heineccius (68.), 0:2 Kohl (80.), 0:3 Morgenstern (90.+1).

SV Bannewitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz II3:3 (1:2)

SR: Diener (Radebeul). Zu.: 80. Tore: 0:1 Kretzschmar (8./Eigentor), 1:1 Barnasiow (28.), 1:2 Schulz (43./Eigentor), 1:3 Martin (58.), 2:3 Brüggemann (71.), 3:3 Schulz (90./Strafstoß).

Spielfrei: Heidenauer SV

 1. BSC Freiberg32108:37

 2. Motor Wilsdruff32105:17

 3. Meißner SV (N)22007:16

 4. Stahl Freital22005:16

 5. TuS Weinböhla32015:46

 6. SV Bannewitz31206:55

 7. FV Gröditz31117:64

 8. VfL Pirna-Copitz II (N)31115:64

 9. Heidenauer SV (N)21012:13

10. Empor Possendorf31025:83

11. SV Wesenitztal30034:70

12. Hainsberger SV30033:100

13. Hartmannsdorfer SV30032:110

Kreisoberliga, 3. Spieltag

SV Wesenitztal II - LSV Gorknitz 2:1 (1:1)

SR: Gollanek (Possendorf). Zu.: 87. Tore: 1:0 Mehnert (27.), 1:1 Dienelt (28.), 2:1 Seifert (77.).

Chemie Dohna - SG Wurgwitz 5:1 (2:1)

SR: Richter (Dippoldiswalde). Zu.: 60. Tore: 0:1 Döring (2.), 1:1 Ritter (8./Foulelfmeter), 2:1, 3:1 Schumann (38., 67.), 4:1 Ritter (77.), 5:1 Schumann (89.). Rot: Engelhardt (Wurgwitz/63.).

Blau-Gelb Stolpen - BW Stahl Freital II 3:0 (2:0)

SR: Kiesewalter (Wachau). Zu.: 30. Tore: 1:0 Kricke (6.), 2:0, 3:0 Haufe (12., 85.). Rot: Kretschmer (Stolpen/85.).

Traktor Reinhardtsdorf - BSV Sebnitz 1:4 (0:3)

SR: Fürtig (Dohna). Zu.: 98. Tore: 0:1 Kunze (4.), 0:2, 0:3, 0:4 Krause (19., 31., 73.), 1:4 Katzschner (86.).

SSV Neustadt/Sachsen - FSV Dippoldiswalde6:3 (4:1)

SR: Thomas (Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz). Zu.: 35. Tore: 1:0 Hakl (4.), 2:0 Fölker (6.), 2:1 Fleischer (18.), 3:1 Hakl (26.), 4:1 Bergmann (34.), 5:1 Hakl (54.), 5:2 Menzer (80.), 6:2 Frenzel (85./Foulelfmeter), 6:3 L. Büttner (86.).

1. FC Pirna - SV Pesterwitz abgesetzt

Spielfrei: SG Schönfeld

 1. BSV Sebnitz (A)33009:29

 2. Chemie Dohna320112:66

 3. 1. FC Pirna22007:16

 4. SSV Neustadt/Sachsen320113:86

 5. SV Wesenitztal II (N)32014:46

 6. Blau-Gelb Stolpen31118:64

 7. SG Reinhardtsdorf31117:94

 8. SG Schönfeld21019:63

 9. LSV Gorknitz31026:103

10. SV Pesterwitz21012:93

11. FSV Dippoldiswalde20023:70

12. Stahl Freital II30032:70

13. SG Wurgwitz (N)20023:100

Kreisliga A, 3. Spieltag

1. FC Pirna II - SG Kesselsdorf2:3

Pretzschendorfer SV - SSV Langburkersdorf0:3

TSV Graupa - SG Ullersdorf3:2

TSV Reinhardtsgrimma - BSG Stahl Altenberg6:1

Dorfhainer SV - Höckendorfer FV3:1

Hainsberger SV II - SG Motor Wilsdruff II0:2

SV Wacker Mohorn - TSV Kreischa5:1

 1. TSV Reinhardtsgrimma330013:29

 2. SSV Langburkersdorf33009:09

 3. SG Kesselsdorf321013:57

 4. Stahl Altenberg32018:86

 5. TSV Kreischa31118:64

 6. Wacker Mohorn31117:54

 7. SG Motor Wilsdruff II31115:64

 8. Dorfhainer SV31114:54

 9. Hainsberger SV II31024:63

10. TSV Graupa21013:53

11. SG Ullersdorf30214:52

12. 1. FC Pirna II30123:71

13. Höckendorfer FV20022:110

14. Pretzschendorfer SV30032:140

Kreisliga B, Staffel WEst, 3. Spieltag

Blau-Weiß Glashütte - SV Pesterwitz II5:2

SG Weißig 1861 - Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor II1:1

SpG Schmiedeberg/Hennersdorf - Empor Possendorf II5:3

SV Bannewitz II - SV Hermsdorf1:3

SG 90 Braunsdorf - TSV Kreischa II3:3

Spielfrei: Höckendorfer FV II, SV Rabenau

 1. Schmiedeberg/Hennersdorf330013:49

 2. Blau-Weiß Glashütte320112:86

 3. SV Hermsdorf22006:26

 4. TSV Kreischa II21105:34

 5. SV Rabenau11005:13

 6. SV Pesterwitz II31026:103

 7. Empor Possendorf II31027:123

 8. SG Weißig 186130214:62

 9. Hartmannsdorfer SV II30124:61

 9. SG 90 Braunsdorf20114:61

11. Höckendorfer FV II20113:91

12. SV Bannewitz II10011:30

Kreisliga B, Staffel Ost, 3. Spieltag

Chemie Dohna II - BSV 68 Sebnitz II4:1

VfL Pirna-Copitz III - SC Einheit Bahratal-Bergg. 4:1

SpG Lohmen/Wehlen - Hohnsteiner SV0:1

SV Struppen - SV Saupsdorf1:1

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau - SV Königstein3:2

Heidenauer SV II - SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf II4:0

 1. Chemie Dohna II330011:29

 2. VfL Pirna-Copitz III33008:29

 3. FSV 1924 Bad Schandau32109:37

 4. Hohnsteiner SV32016:36

 5. SV Königstein32016:46

 6. Heidenauer SV II31208:45

 7. SpG Lohmen/Wehlen31113:14

 8. SV Struppen31115:74

 9. SV Saupsdorf30213:42

10. BSV 68 Sebnitz II30124:81

11. Bahratal-Berggießhübel30123:91

12. SSV Langburkersdorf II30121:71

13. Aufbau Pirna-Copitz20021:40

14. Spg. Stolpen/Neustadt II20020:100

Kreisklasse, 3. Spieltag

SpG Reinhardtsdorf II/Schandau II - SG Motor Freital2:0

TSV Graupa II - Sachsen Müglitztal/LSV Gorknitz II5:1

Braunsdorf II/Mohorn II - SV Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz0:13

VS Limbach - SG Schönfeld II1:3

TSV Seifersdorf - SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel II7:0