• Einstellungen
Montag, 08.10.2018

Landesklasse Mitte, 6. Spieltag

VfL Pirna-Copitz II - BSC Freiberg 0:1 (0:0)

SR: Mathews (Dresden). Zu.: 20.

Tor: 0:1 Thomas (75.).

Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor - SV Bannewitz 3:1 (1:0)

SR: Lorenz (Dresden). Zu.: 168.

Tore: 1:0 Müller (32.), 2:0 C. Nitschke (60.), 2:1 Schulze (86./Strafstoß), 3:1 D. Glöckner (87./Strafstoß).

TuS Weinböhla - Motor Wilsdruff 0:2 (0:1)

SR: Blödel (Chemnitz). Zu.: 75.

Tore: 0:1 Salomon (38.), 0:2 Jünger (51.).

BW Stahl Freital - Meißner SV 0:0

SR: Seib (Görlitz). Zu.: 70.

FV Gröditz – Heidenauer SV 3:1 (2:1)

SR: Görke (Naunhof). Zu.: 45.

Tore: 1:0 Großmann (17.), 2:0 Zeller (24.), 2:1 Ritschel (41.), 3:1 Zeller (89.).

Empor Possendorf - SV Wesenitztal1:2 (1:0)

SR: Jünger (Falkenau). Zu.: 76.

Tore: 1:0 Becker (21.), 1:1 Rudolph (60.), 1:2 Hurab (84.).

Spielfrei: Hainsberger SV

 1. BSC Freiberg651013:416

 2. Meißner SV (N)541013:113

 3. Motor Wilsdruff641110:413

 4. Stahl Freital53119:410

 5. SV Bannewitz522111:9 8

 6. FV Gröditz621311:13 7

 7. Hartmannsdorfer SV62139:15 7

 8. TuS Weinböhla62046:17 6

 9. VfL Pirna-Copitz II (N)61237:11 5

10. Hainsberger SV511311:11 4

11. SV Wesenitztal51138:10 4

12. Heidenauer SV (N)51137:9 4

13. Empor Possendorf61149:16 4

Landesklasse OST, 3. Spieltag

SV Oberland Spree - SG Crostwitz 2:4 (0:3)

SC Großröhrsdorf - SV Zeißig 2:0 (0:0)

VfB Weißwasser - SG Weixdorf 2:3 (2:1)

LSV Neustadt/Spree - FSV Oderwitz 0:0

Rotation Dresden - FC Oberlausitz II 1:3 (1:0)

SC Borea Dresden - FV 06 Laubegast 1:1 (1:1)

Fortuna Trebendorf - SG Striesen 1:1 (1:0)

 1. LSV Neustadt/Spree642025:814

 2. FCO Neugersdorf II641114:813

 3. SG Weixdorf640215:1312

 4. VfB Weißwasser (N)632123:1111

 5. SG Striesen632113:711

 6. FSV Oderwitz624010:510

 7. SC Borea Dresden (N)622210:8 8

 8. FV 06 Laubegast622211:10 8

 9. SC Großröhrsdorf (N)61327:8 6

10. SG Crostwitz612312:19 5

11. Rotation Dresden (N)61238:16 5

12. SV Zeißig611412:16 4

13. SV Fortuna Trebendorf61145:18 4

14. SV Oberland Spree61059:27 3

Kreisoberliga, 7. Spieltag

Traktor Priestewitz - Coswiger FV0:4 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Berger (44.), 0:2 Jasari (70.),

0:3 Büttner (80.), 0:4 Rost (88.). Rote Karte: Bewilogua (Priestewitz/57.).

SV Strehla - Lommatzscher SV1:1 (1:0)


Tore: 1:0 Naumann (1.), 1:1 Geldner (50.)

SV Lampertswalde - Stahl Riesa 20:0


Tore: Fehlanzeige


LSV Tauscha -SG Kreinitz1:6 (0:2)


Tore: 0:1 Beyer (21.), 0:2/0:3/0:4 Rene Kögler (39./47./56.), 1:4 Klotzsch (78.), 1:5 Lars Kögler (86.), 1:6 Rene Kögler (88.).


TSV 1862 Radeburg - Traktor Kalkreuth3:0 (0:0)


Tore: 1:0 Thieme (49./Elfmeter), 2:0 Rößner (66.), 3:0 Peukert (90.+5).


Berbisdorfer SV - Großenhainer FV 2.1:1 (0:1)


Tore: 0:1 Weiß (25.), 1:1 Günther (52.).


FV Zabeltitz - SG Canitz0:2 (0:1)


Tore: 0:1 Schurig (27.), 0:2 Schneider (85.)

 1. SG Canitz761032:519

 2. SG Kreinitz751126:916

 3. Großenhainer FV 2.741211:1013

 4. Coswiger FV740316:912

 5. Lommatzscher SV733113:712

 6. BSG Stahl Riesa 2.73229:1511

 7. Traktor Kalkreuth73139:1310

 8. Traktor Priestewitz72236:14 8

 9. FV Zabeltitz721410:13 7

10. SV Lampertswalde72146:14 7

11. LSV Tauscha721414:25 7

12. SV Strehla61324:7 6

13. TSV 1862 Radeburg72058:13 6

14. Berbisdorfer SV60153:13 1

Kreisliga 5. Spieltag

TuS Weinböhla 2. - SV Fortschritt Meißen-West0:5

Wacker Nünchritz - SV Deutschenbora3:3

LSV Barnitz - SV 20 Koselitzn.anget.

SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain - SV Lok Nossen10:1

Saxonia Nauwalde - SG Canitz 2.4:0

FSV Wacker Zehren - TSV Garsebach1:3

 1. Saxonia Nauwalde531115:510

 2. TSV Garsebach531116:1110

 3. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West531111:710

 4. SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain530220:8 9

 5. SG Canitz 2.63039:12 9

 6. Wacker Nünchritz522113:13 8

 7. SV Deutschenbora52219:11 8

 8. LSV Barnitz42118:6 7

 9. FSV Wacker Zehren51229:11 5

10. SV 20 Koselitz41125:6 4

11. SV Lok Nossen610513:27 3

12. TuS Weinböhla 2. 50142:13 1

1. Kreisklasse - 7. Spieltag

SV Borna - SV Frauenhain4:1

SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2. - Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.3:3

TSV Merschwitz 1912 - FV Gröditz 2.3:4

SV Baßlitz - Großenhainer FV 3.2:1

Berbisdorfer SV 2. - SpG F. Meißen-West 2./M. Sörnewitz1:1

SV Stauchitz 47 - Meißner SV 08 2.1:0

Einheit Glaubitz - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach1:2

 1. TSV Merschwitz 1912760132:1018

 2. SV Frauenhain751125:1316

 3. SV Borna751122:1116

 4. FV Gröditz 2.743030:1615

 5. SV Baßlitz750219:1515

 6. Meißner SV 08 2.740321:1612

 7. Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.723223:17 9

 8. SV Stauchitz 47722315:24 8

 9. Einheit Glaubitz721424:21 7

10. SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2.713316:17 6

11. Großenhainer FV 3.60338:18 3

12. SpG F. Meißen-Wt 2./Sörn.70345:18 3

13. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach61054:20 3

14. Berbisdorfer SV 2.70257:35 2

2. Kreisklasse, 5. Spieltag

SpG Priestewitz 2./Zab. 2. - Weistropp/Klipphausen 2.1:0

TSV Merschwitz 2. - TSV Garsebach 2.7:1

LSV Barnitz 2. - SG Miltitz.1:0

TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. - Fortuna Leuben1:2

SV Hirschstein - ESV Lok Riesa 2:2

Desktopversion des Artikels