• Einstellungen
Montag, 20.08.2018

Kreisoberliga

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – LSV Friedersdorf4:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Süße (4.), 1:1 Hanske (44.), 2:1 Riediger (61.), 3:1 Maly (76.), 3:2 Herklotz (82., Eigentor), 4:2 Maly (90.), Zu: 70

FSV Kemnitz – FC Stahl Rietschen-See0:3 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Hennig (20., 36.), 0:3 Daniel Czorny (84.), SR: ;arcus Hanschke, 2 x Gelb-Rot gegen Rietschen, Zu: 79

SV Lok Schleife – SV Gebelzig5:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Michlenz (29.), 2:0 Briesemann (47.), 3:0, 4:0 Kranig (57. EM, 68.), 5:0 Briesemann (77.), SR: Steffen Seidel, Zu: 86

GFC Rauschwalde – FV Eintracht Niesky II4:2 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Wieczorek (14.), 2:0 Fettke (17.), 2:1, 2:2 Günther (42., 50.), 3:2 Hensolt (57.), 4:2 Wieczorek (86.), SR: Marcel Gundel, Zu: 70

SV Neueibau – Bertsdorfer SV5:1 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Kern (17.), 2:0, 3:0 Paul (35., 39.), 4:0 Prasil (66.), 5:0 Kern (78.), 5:1 Frerich (85.), SR: Sandro Benad-Hambach, Zu: 50

Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau – BW Obercunnersdorf1:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Hofmann (25.), 1:1 Nyschan (49.), 1:2 Neisser (90.+3), SR: Nico Fohl, Zu: 121

Holtendorfer SV – FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf2:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Makosch (22.), 2:0 Gabriel (55.), Zu: 68

Kreisliga, Staffel 1

SV Jänkendorf – 1. Rothenburger SV2:4 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Koch (11.), 0:2 Junghans (37.), 1:2, 2:2 Vogt (56., 82.), 2:3 Hilbig (90.), 2:4 Koch (90. + 2), SR: Torsten Bünger, Zu: 30

ASSV Horka – VfB Weißwasser II1:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Michalk (39.), 1:1 Leliso (51.), SR: Christian Walther, Zu: 35

SV Klitten/Boxberg – SpG SV Gebelzig3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Petrick (10.), 2:0 Speer (51.), 3:0 Schwarze (78.), SR: Holger Winde, Zu: 61

Trebuser SV – SG Kreba-Neudorf2:4 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Opitz (23.), 1:1 Gruhl (33., EM), 1:2 Harms (45.), 2:2 Mächling (47.), 2:3 Gruhl (54.), 2:4 (Palme (61.), SR: Christian Walter, Zu: 32

SpG SSV Germania Görlitz – BWE Deutsch Ossig3:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Junge (20.), 1:1 Kühnel (32.), 2:1 Kretzschmar (63.), 3:1 Pofe (68.), SR: Steffen Ott, Zu: 45

SV Reichwalde – SV Aufbau Kodersdorf1:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Breski (45.), 1:1 Lippert (47.), SR: Henryk Domko, Zu: 65

Grün-Weiß Uhsmannsdorf – SV ReichenbachSo.,15.00

Tore: 1:0 Stoll (18.), 1:1 Wagber (35., Eigentor), 2:1 Dietz (47.), 3:1 Kasper (90. + 2)

Kreisliga, Staffel 2

FSV Oppach – Holtendorfer SV II3:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Lehmann (46.), 2:0 Hultsch (70.), 3:0 Lehmann (90.), SR: Amir Damilghani, Zu: 50

FSV Kemnitz II – TSV Spitzkunnersdorf3:3 (2:3)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Vyskosil (5., 7.), 1:2 Wunderlich (20.), 1:3 Vyskosil (26.), 2:3 Geisler (40.), 3:3 Hellwig (82.), SR: Frank-Peter Schubert, Zu: 47

SV Neueibau II – Ostritzer BC2:3 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Günther (23.), 2:0 Krause (32.), 2:1 Günther (71., Eigentor), 2:2 Engler (77.), 2:3 Dietze (80.), SR: Arian Fischer, Zu: 33

NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz – TSV Großschönau4:2 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Qach (16.), 2:0, 3:0 Gawora (30., 62.), 3:1 Meirich (63.), 4:1 gawora (75.), 4:2 Melde (85.), SR: Julius Paul (39.), Zu: 39

SpG ISG Hagenwerder – Rotation Oberseifersdorf5:0 (4:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wenzel (7.), 2:0 Heinsch (13.), 3:0 Krause (29.), 4:0, 5:0 Heinsch (45., 66.), SR: Theresa Sophie Kosan, Zu: 22

TSG Lawalde – SV Horken Kittlitz1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Born (38.), 1:1 Görlitz (40.), Zu: 61

FSV Neusalza-Spremberg II – Schönbacher FV7:2 (3:2)

Tore: 1.0, 2:0, 3:0 Richter (22., 25., 40.), 3:1 Lutze (41.), 3:2 Siebert (45.), 4:2 Model (57.), 5:2 Richter (61.), 6:2 Fränkel (77.), 7:2 Richter (88.), SR: Matthias Range, Zu: 32

Desktopversion des Artikels