• Einstellungen
Montag, 13.08.2018

Kreisoberliga

LSV Friedersdorf – SV Neueibau2:2 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Kießling (52.), 2:0 Bernsdorf (60.), 2:1 Paul (90.+2), 2:2 Saficki (90. + 4), SR: Sebastian Winkler, Zu: 348

FV Eintracht Niesky II – SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau2:2 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Pluta (43.), 1:1 Worsztynowicz (56.), 2:1 Hoffmann (70.), 2:2 Rost (76.), SR: Amir Damilghani, Zu: 59

FC Stahl Rietschen-See – SV Lok Schleife2:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Hennig (25.), 2:0 Ullrich (75.), SR: Christian Walter, Zu: 72

Bertsdorfer SV – Holtendorfer SV1:5 (1:2)

Tore: 1:0 Klug (10.), 1:1 Kettner (22.), 1:2 Makosch (38.), 1:3 Nitsche (49.), 1:4 Lemberg (88.), 1:5 Klug (90. + 2), SR: Sven Glöckner, Zu: 90

SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – VfB Zittau2:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Neumann (67.), 0:2 (Tille 63.), 1:2 Gürth (67.), 2:2 Stein (85.), Zu: 86

SV Gebelzig – GFC Rauschwalde2:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Fettke (10.), 1:1 Großpietsch (78.), 2:1 Robert (85.), SR: Sandro Benad-Hambach, Zu: 120

FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf – FSV Kemnitz1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Hoffmann (2.), 1:1 P. Rönsch (23.), SR: Steffen Ott, Zu: 30

FSV Oderwitz II – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau3:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Mutscher (51.), 2:0 Simon (64.), 3:0 Jubgnickel (89.), SR: Steffen Seidel, Zu: 63

Kreisliga, Staffel 1

SG Kreba-Neudorf – SpG SSV Germania Görlitz2:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Gruhl (28., 89.), SR: Henryk Domko, Zu: 63

Aufbau Kodersdorf – Grün-Weiß Uhsmannsdorf10:0 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Schaal (5.), 2:0 Breski (12.), 3:0 Jeschke (18.), 4:0 Schaal (47.), 5:0 Jeschke (55.), 6:0, 7:0 Lobedann (60., 68.), 8:0, 9:0, 10:0 Jeschke (75., 80., 86.), SR: Frank-Peter Schubert, Zu: 35

1. Rothenburger SV – ASSV Horka3:1 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Koch (17.), 2:0 Schlegel (28.), 2:1 Mann (42.), 3:1 Junghans (68.), SR: Holger Winde, Zu: 60.

SpG SV Gebelzig – Trebuser SV 1:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Opitz (13.), 1:1 Gerber (54.), 1:2 Kaschkow (58.), 1:2 Opitz (72.), SR: Christian Walther, Zu: 27

SV Blau-Weiß Deutsch Ossig – SV 48 Reichwalde3:4 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Herz (18.), 1:1 Hasler (20.), 2:1 Sinkwitz (ET, 50.), 3:1 Hasler (70.), 3:2 Mocha (75.), 3:3 Herz (77.), 3:4 Lehmann (86.), SR: Tilo Schulze, Zu: 53.

Kreisliga, Staffel 2

SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf – TSG Lawalde1:1 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Christmann (55.), 1:1 Pochanke (90. + 1), SR: Peter Selle, Zu: 58

SpG ISG Hagenwerder – TSV Großschönau3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Stricker (2.), 2:0, 3:0 Malok (86., 88.), SR: Torsten Bronder, Zu: 20

Holtendorfer SV II – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz1:4 (0:4)

Tore: 0:1 Seifert, 0:2 Gawora (16.), 0:3 Seifert (27.), 0:4 Quach (31.), 1:4 Scholz (51.), SR: Matthias Jursch, Zu: 75

Ostritzer BC – FSV Kemnitz II3:4 (3:1)

Tore: 0:1 Eichler (18.), 1:1 Katschewitz (23.), 2:1 Dietze (36.), 3:1 Piontek (41.), 3:2 Eichler (50.), 3:3 Hellwig (77.), 3:4 Rath (83.), SR: Norbert Kaulfersch, Zu: 80

Schönbacher FV – SV Neueibau II3:2 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Mehn (10., 26.), 1:2 Siebert (34.), 2:2 Adler (87.), 3:2 Siebert (90. + 2), SR: Eberhard Tischer, Zu: 109

SV Horken Kittlitz – FSV Neusalza-Spremberg II4:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Heumer (4.), 1:1 Horn (13.), 2:1 Görlitz (81.), 3:1 Licbarski (85.), 4:1 Dörling (88.), SR: Gerd Henke, Zu: 50

TSV Spitzkunnersdorf – FSV Oppach1:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Stephan (29.), 1:1 Mohlau (64.), SR: Norman Graf, Zu: 82.

Vorbereitungsspiele

Großenhainer FV – FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (A-Jun)8:1

BSV 68 Sebnitz – FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf II0:2

FSV Neusalza-Spremberg – FSV Oderwitz ausg.