• Einstellungen
Montag, 11.06.2018

Kreisoberliga

Lommatzscher SV - Traktor Priestewitz3:1

Fortschritt Meißen-West - TSV 1862 Radeburg0:1

BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Canitz0:6

SG Kreinitz - Großenhainer FV 2.3:0

SV Lampertswalde - SV Strehla0:4

FV Zabeltitz - Berbisdorfer SV4:2

LSV Tauscha - Meißner SV 080:9

 1. Meißner SV 08242013104:1661

 2. SG Canitz24201389:2061

 3. SG Kreinitz24144677:3446

 4. Lommatzscher SV24107744:3937

 5. Großenhainer FV 2.24114945:4637

 6. TSV 1862 Radeburg241131042:3436

 7. FV Zabeltitz24106842:4736

 8. Berbisdorfer SV24105940:6935

 9. LSV Tauscha2497845:5034

10. SV Strehla24641430:5322

11. Traktor Priestewitz24631528:6821

12. Fortschritt Meißen-West24531634:7318

13. SV Lampertswalde242111118:4517

14. BSG Stahl Riesa 2.24331824:6812

Kreisliga

Wacker Nünchritz - TSV Radeburg 2.5:0

SV Deutschenbora - SV Röderau-Bobersen0:3

SV Lok Nossen - SV 20 Koselitz3:0

SV Sachsen Zeithain - TuS Weinböhla 2. 1:2

LSV Barnitz - Saxonia Nauwalde3:0

Traktor Kalkreuth - TSV Garsebach2:1

 1. Traktor Kalkreuth23164352:1852

 2. LSV Barnitz22143555:3045

 3. TSV Garsebach22135453:2744

 4. TuS Weinböhla 2. 22117465:4240

 5. Wacker Nünchritz22106655:4536

 6. SV Röderau-Bobersen22123760:4133

 7. Saxonia Nauwalde22103956:5333

 8. SV Sachsen Zeithain22571036:4622

 9. SV 20 Koselitz22621424:4820

10. SV Lok Nossen22541335:5919

11. FSV Wacker Zehren22641243:5716

12. TSV Radeburg 2.22441426:5516

13. SV Deutschenbora23361424:6315

1. Kreisklasse

SV Fortschritt Meißen-West - Einheit Glaubitz7:4

SV Borna - SV Baßlitz6:3

SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2. - Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.5:2

TSV Merschwitz 1912 - Meißner SV 08 2.3:2

SV Motor Sörnewitz - Berbisdorfer SV 2.4:7

SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - Großenhainer FV 3.2:0

FV Gröditz 2. - SG Canitz 2.2:3

 1. SG Canitz 2.24192384:2759

 2. FV Gröditz 2.24175291:2856

 3. Großenhainer FV 3.24143773:4645

 4. SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2.24133860:4242

 5. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West24124895:5640

 6. Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.24123969:5239

 7. Einheit Glaubitz24107750:5237

 8. SV Borna24941155:5831

 9. TSV Merschwitz 1912241011349:5931

10. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach2478951:4729

11. Berbisdorfer SV 2.24721547:6123

12. Meißner SV 08 2.24721549:7923

13. SV Baßlitz24621648:9620

14. SV Motor Sörnewitz24122126:144 5